MIETHÄNDLER

 

Firma Straße PLZ Ort Telefon
Radio Krejcik KG Alser Straße 45 - 47 1080 Wien 01/405 55 36/71
Höndl & Co Schlickgasse 4 1090 Wien 01/317 7000
Karl Atzler KG Quellenstrasse 62 1100 Wien 01/605-22-24
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH  Linzer-Straße 60-62 1140 Wien 05/05635 1140
akatronik GmbH Neulerchenfelderstraße 76 1160 Wien 01/9236590 
Elektro Treff Klosterneuburger Straße 42-44 1200 Wien 01/3308707
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH  Groß Enzersdorferstraße 92 1220 Wien 05/05635 1220
Elektro-Shop Köck GmbH  Stadlauer-Straße 5 1220 Wien 05/05635 1224
Elektro Mörth Ges.m.b.H. Nr.105 2033 Kammersdorf 02953/2326
Blazek Friedrich Hauptplatz 26 2095 Drosendorf 02915/22 50
Elektro Mörth Ges.m.b.H. Herzog Albrecht Straße 1-3 2130 Mistelbach 02572/4396
Kostenz GmbH Nr. 320 2135 Neudorf / Staatz 02523/82 12
Elektro Mörth Ges.m.b.H. Thayapark 25 2136 Laa/Thaya 02522/8324
Rieder M. GmbH Josefsplatz 20 2170 Poysdorf 02552/ 24 40
Keider Elektro GmbH Dreifaltigkeitsgasse 4 2225 Zistersdorf 02532/2391
Elektro Mörth Ges.m.b.H. Umfahrungsstraße Nord 1 2230 Gänserndorf 02282/3932
Rene Benesch Hauptplatz 9 2440 Gramatneusiedl 02234/72350
Elektro Berthold GmbH Wienerstraße 8 2452 Mannersdorf 02168/62804
Elektrogeräte Gabriel Wr. Neustädter Straße 43 2483 Ebreichsdorf 0660/3453273
Stöhr GmbH Vöslauerstraße 96-98 2500 Baden 02256-802480
Elektro Geräte Butta Oeynhausnerstraße 15 2512 Tribuswinkel 02252/88-666
Elektro Rapold GmbH Hauptplatz 137 2534 Alland 02258/20100
Elektro Landauer Badnerstraße 45 2540 Bad Vöslau 02252/71636
Elektro Rapold GmbH Weissenbach Str 22 2564 Weissenbach 02674/87 373
Zugsbratl Elektromechanik Lokalbahnstraße 3 2620 Neunkirchen 02635/62780
Stöhr GmbH Samuel Morse Straße 1 2700 Wr. Neustadt 02622/34 5612
Elektrotechnik Krenmayr GesmbH Wiener Straße 23 2860 Kirchschlag 02646/2226
Gaubmann Rene Service Kleine Steinstraße 1 3032 Eichgraben 02773/42 878
Brandstötter Elektro Josefstraße 34A 3100 St. Pölten 02742/72995
Klenk & Meder Gesellschaft mbH Hnilickastraße 13 3100 St. Pölten 02742/898-301
Lechner Johann GmbH & COKG Herrengasse 14 3130 Herzogenburg 02782/83 158
Elektrohaus d. Stadtgemeinde Wilhelmsburg Hauptplatz 8 3150 Wilhelmsburg 02746/6092
Farcher GmbH Hauptstraße 15 3170 Hainfeld 02764/23 70
Gessl Alexander Dörflstraße 12 3180 Lilienfeld 02762//52 175
EP: Schadner Marktstr. 1 3202 Hofstetten-Grünau 02723/8248
Wages Wasserbewirtschaftungs und Anlagenerrichtungs-GmbH St. Pöltner Str. 28 3203 Rabenstein a. d. Pielach 02723/2263
EP: Schadner St. Pöltnerstraße 1 3233 Kilb 02748/7351
Dollfuß Elektro GmbH Ringstr 3 3281 Oberndorf  07483/7077
Stadtw. Amstetten Hauptplatz 29 3300 Amstetten 07472/601-330
Elektro König GmbH Ybbsstraße 9 3300 Amstetten 07472/63391-0
Expert Ostermann 1. Straße 28 3331 Kematen 07448/2237
Expert Lumplecker Platzergasse 8 3335 Weyer 07355/65-64
Oberklammer GmbH Patertal 2 3340 Waidhofen / Ybbs 07442/555 88-75
Vogel GmbH Amstettner Straße 9 3352 St. Peter / Au 07477/42 326
Brunmüller GmbH Mittlerer Markt 2 3361 Aschbach-Markt 07476/77320
Elektro König GmbH Dieselstraße 1 3362 Mauer 07473/666 00
Gottwald Ges.m.b.H. & Co.,KG Wienerstraße 99 3390 Melk 02752/52000
elektro-göttinger GmbH Stadtplatz 4 3400 Klosterneuburg 02243/32353
Zehetner Haustechnik GmbH Tullner Straße 6 3435 Zwentendorf 02277/27 84-0
Haustechnik Hochrieder GmbH  Pressbaumer Straße 11 3443 Sieghartskirchen 02274/2238
EVS Team HandelsgesmbH Wienerstraße 74 3500 Krems 02732/85 701
Novotny GmbH & Co KG Obere Landstraße 5 3500 Krems 02732/85-597
Elektro Klamert Martin e.U Nr. 30 3524 Grainbrunn 02877/8226
Honeder GmbH & CO KG Apoigerstraße 87 3571 Gars / Kamp 02985/23 00
Josef Ringler Unterer Markt 6 3691 Nöchling 07414/7329
Elektro Bittermann e.U. Nr. 124 3834 Pfaffenschlag 02848/6371
Appel GesmbH Titus Appelstraße 1 3902 Vitis 02841/9001-25
Elektro-Service-Maier Siedlung 132 3912 Grafenschlag 02875/88146
EP: Aigelsreiter e.U. Einsteinstraße 5 4020 Linz 0732/344142
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Lindengasse 11 4040 Linz 0732/730073/352
Klein Franz Großambergstraße 4 4040 Puchenau 0732/22 30 98
Expert Höllerl Fasangasse 28 4053 Haid 07229/82082
Funkberater Nopp Mayrhansenstraße 4-8 4060 Leonding 07326/70-797
Hellmayr GmbH Jungreith 22 4076 St. Marienkirchen 07249/47 006-12
Gahleitner GesmbH & Co KG Markt 11 4120 Neufelden 07282/62400
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Wirtschaftszeile 7 4150 Rohrbach 07289/4232-0
Elektro Füreder GmbH Schnopfhagenplatz 2 4173 St. Veit/Mkr. 07217/60 59-0
Elektro Stimmeder Schloßstr 5 4184 Helfenberg 07216/6303
Kreisel Ges.m.b.H. Promenade 25 4240 Freistadt 07942/722-36
Elektro Ebner GmbH Nr. 46 4252 Liebenau  
Elektro Ebner GmbH Freistädterstr. 1 4273 Unterweissenbach 07956/7800
Elektro Ebner GmbH Klamleiten 1 4280 Königswiesen  
Elektro Ebner Hauptstraße 32 4300 St. Valentin 07435/52231
Haslinger Ernst Machlandstraße 2 4310 Mauthausen 072 38/24 47
Elektro Karlinger Winden 24 4311 Schwertberg 07262/61533
Elektro Ebner GmbH Hauptplatz 18 4320 Perg 07262/57 227
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Kreuznerstr. 47 4360 Grein 07268/7077-0
Elektro Ebner GmbH Marktplatz 34 4363 Pabneukirchen  
E-Extra Handels- und Installations GmbH Haratzmüllerstraße 80a 4400 Steyr 07252/48 888
Mitterhuemer Elektrotechnik GmbH Ennserstraße 31a 4400 Steyr 07252/799
Kerbl Elektro GmbH Messingstraße 1 4462 Reichraming 07255/663322
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Linzer Straße 10 4501 Neuhofen 07227/4220-0
Thomas Poth Elektro-Service-Handel GmbH Burgstallstraße 32 4523 Neuzeug 07259/21 21
Elektro Kremsmair GmbH Großendorf 69 4551 Ried / Trkr 07588/7009-12
LUWY TV-IT GmbH & Co KG Hauptplatz 10 4560 Kirchdorf 07582/61311
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Linzer Straße 30 4580 Windischgarsten 07562/5322-0
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Mollnerstraße 9 4592 Leonstein 07584/3215-0
ea-service  Eferdinger Straße 26 4600 Wels 07242/47 253
Elektro Achleithner Hauptstr. 13 4641 Steinhaus 07242/210021
Elektro Lichtenwagner e.U. Neu Scharnstein 50 4644 Scharnstein 07615/7377
Elektro Hofinger Marktpl 36 4724 Neukirchen am Walde 07278/3236
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Joseph Haydn Straße 1 4780 Schärding 07712/3079-0
Thaller GmbH Rathausplatz 1 4800 Attnang-Puchheim 07674/62-215
Horst Neuböck e.U. Bahnhofstraße 37 4802 Ebensee 06133/61 61
Elektro Neuböck GmbH Bahnhofstraße 37 4802 Ebensee 06133/61 61
E-Tech Schmid und Pachler Elektrotechnik GmbH & Co KG Bahnhofstraße 38 4810 Gmunden 07612/90 400-0
Ing. Franz Hager Salzburger Straße 106 4820 Bad Ischl 06132/30-310
Elektro Schnürch  Esplanade 6 4820 Bad Ischl 06132/23498
MS-Elektronik Hausgeräte Rudolf von Altweg 13b 4822 Bad Goisern 06135/20515
Schobesberger Alfred Marktstraße 2 4844 Regau 07672/23 270
Elektro Fuchs  Pollheimerstraße 17 4850 Timelkam 07672/94 171
Adolf Nöhmer GesmbH & Co KG Agerstraße 30 4861 Schörfling 07662/31-310
Fuchsberger Markus Sterneckstraße 33 5020 Salzburg 0662/876 277-0
Elektro Hermann Gaswerkgasse 5 5020 Salzburg 0662/43-88-11
Elektro Kinz Hauptstraße 13 5082 Grödig 06246/73-232
Floimair electronics GmbH & Co KG Salzburgerstr. 63 5110 Oberndorf 06272/55-62
COMPACTMARKT Gerhard Landlinger Electronics GmbH Handelsstraße 4 5162 Obertrum am See 06219/20440
Haider Hans Michael Postgasse 2 5201 Seekirchen 06212/74 74-0
Expert Wimmer Kurt GmbH Obermarkt 21 5270 Mauerkirchen 07724/3297
Elektrohandels GmbH Bauhofstraße 1 5280 Braunau 07722/652500
Fink Wolfgang Herzog Odilo-Straße 3 5310 Mondsee 06232/3400
Fuchsberger Markus Wolfgangseestraße 32 5322 Hof bei Salzburg 06229/2900
Elektro Ebner GmbH Schiemer Straße 3 5400 Hallein 06245/86-991
Expert Ebner Wolfgang GmbH Praschweg 9 5400 Hallein 06245/76505
Kappacher Günther GmbH Hauptstraße 45 5600 St. Johann / Pongau 06412/41960
DI Schinwald Christoph Glocknerstraße 24 5671 Bruck / Glocknerstraße 06545/61 51
Dankl.net GmbH Bahnhofstraße 185 5733 Bramberg 06566/7240
Dankl.net GmbH Marktstraße 179 5741 Neukirchen 06565/6239-14
Pasterer Michael Glemmtaler Landesstraße 483 5753 Saalbach 06541/6273
Elektro Fröhlich  GesmbH & Co KG Leogangerstraße 35 5760 Saalfelden 06582/722 38
Hofer Hausgerätetechnik KEG Pontlatzerstraße 32 6020 Innsbruck 0512/560980
Elektro Singer Andreas Zellbergeben 13 6277 Zellberg 05282/35 35
Elektrotechnik Klingler GmbH & Co KG Kirchen, Oberau  476 6311 Wildschönau 05339/814831
elektro city Handels- u. Service GmbH / Kufsteiner Gallerien Feldgasse 1  6330 Kufstein 05372/72262
Elektro Fischbacher & Partner GmbH Kaiserbergstraße 28 6330 Kufstein 05372/64 185
Red Zac Biedermann  Brixentalerstraße 26 6361 Hopfgarten 05335/25 11
Top Technik Elektroinstallationen GesmbH Bahnhofstraße 8 6361 Hopfgarten 05335/40303
Lechner´s Elektro Team GmbH  Spielbergstraße 37 6391 Fieberbrunn 05354/562 44
Red Zac Gemeindewerke Telfs GmbH Untermarktstraße 12 6410 Telfs 05262/62415
EWR Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Großfeldstraße 10 - 14 6600 Reutte 05672/607 624
Bertsch Elektro  Walgaustraße 7 6713 Ludesch 05550/2333
Elektro Center Bertschler  Rheinstraße 3 6800 Feldkirch 05522/381 81
Elektro Kühne Oberaustraße 24 6800 Feldkirch - Giesingen 05522/73-338
Elektro Obwegeser GmbH Theodor Körner Straße 25 6845 Hohenems 05576/76 222
Markant Handels GmbH Färbergasse 15 6850 Dornbirn 05572/386087
Schelling GmbH Lustenauerstr.1 6850 Dornbirn 05572/22-228
Willi Elektrogeräte Handel e.U. Feld 167 6866 Andelsbuch 05512/2397-16
Elektrohausgeräte Helbok GmbH Zellgasse 10 6890 Lustenau 05577/83676
EP Scheucher GmbH & Co KG Radetzkystraße 20 6890 Lustenau 05577/89354
Wober GmbH & CO Bundesstraße 115 6923 Lauterach 05574/735 54-0
Elektro Buschta GmbH & Co KG Fährestraße 14 6973 Höchst 0664/3416128
Stöhr GmbH Rusterstr. 86 - 100 7000 Eisenstadt 02682/65 000-15
K-ET GmbH Hauptstraße 38 7023 Zemendorf 02626/5155
Elektro Taschner GmbH Neustiftgasse 7 7122 Gols 02173/22 32-14
Ing. Gruber KG Wiener Straße 49 7210 Mattersburg 02626/65-700
Handel Meier GmbH  Pater-Gratien-Leser-Str. 6 7540 Güssing 03322/42158
Miele Center Fasching / Stefan Fasching GmbH Keplerstraße 105 8020 Graz 0316/774240
Zöscher & Söhne Ges.m.b.H. Griesplatz 16 8020 Graz 0316/714311
Marko Elektrohandels gmbH. Paula Wallischstr. 7 8055 Graz 0316/717414
Kiendler GmbH Pirchingstraße 6 8081 Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 03134/29800
Kiendler GmbH Feldbacherstr. 3 8083 St. Stefan 03116/8338
Expert Schwindhakl Hitzendorf 216 8151 Hitzendorf 03137/2980-0
Ing. Erich Schreck e.U. Peesen 57 8160 Weiz 03172/44393
Johannes Walcher Tulnitzviertel 37 8163 Fladnitz 03179-6146
Elektrojet Kuterer GmbH Pettauerstraße 2 8184 Anger 03175/30588
Red Zac Kurtz Hauptplatz 5 8200 Gleisdorf 03112/26-06
Blödorn Ges.m.b.H. Fritz Stachelsplatz 4 8230 Hartberg 03332/62612
Elektrotechnik Haspl GmbH Vornholz 29 8250 Vorau 03337/30006
Elektro Stranzl GmbH Ilz 37 8262 Ilz 03385/279
Handel Meier GmbH  Burgenlandstraße 1a 8280 Fürstenfeld 03382/52333
Florian Lugitsch KG Gniebing 52 A 8330 Feldbach 03152/25-54
Florian Lugitsch KG Kapfensteiner Straße 322 8344 Bad Gleichenberg 03159/2589
Florian Lugitsch KG Taborstraße 2 8350 Fehring 03155/2632
Handel Meier GmbH  Hauptstraße 17 8380 Jennersdorf 03329/48902
Kiendler GmbH Nr. 5 8413 Ragnitz 03183/82 01-0
EP: Elektro Schutte e.U. Nr. 33 8421 Wolfsberg/Schw. 03184/22 13
EP: Robier Grazergasse 45 8430 Leibnitz 03452/82647
Kiendler GmbH Pichlerstraße 2 8431 Gralla 03452/84588
Expert Ully Nr. 68 8443 Gleinstätten 03457/2250
Lang GmbH & CoKG Nr. 34a 8454 Arnfels 03455/8044
Legat Erich Leibnitzer Straße 19 8454 Arnfels 03455/225
Legat Erich Hauptplatz 10 8463 Leutschach  
Resch Elektrotechnik GmbH Florianerstraße 90 8522 Gross St. Florian 03464/40-44
SP-Elektronik KG Frauentalerstraße 33 8530 Deutschlandsberg 03462/4322
EP Theussl GmbH Frauentaler Straße 95 8530 Deutschlandsberg 03462 / 66 55-20
Elektrotechnik Wagnest Nr. 41 8563 Ligist 0664/3844272
Stadtwerke Voitsberg GmbH Hauptplatz 35 8570 Voitsberg 03142/22172
Expert Baudendistel Grazerstraße 11 8580 Köflach 03144/3450
Stadtwerke Bruck an der Mur GmbH Stadtwerkestraße 9 8600 Bruck a.d. Mur 03862/51581
Teleservice Gallaun KG Montfortgasse 5 8600 Bruck / Mur 03862/55304
Elektro Merl Mittergasse 7 8600 Bruck/Mur 03862/51-222
Stadtbetriebe Mariazell GmbH Wiener Straße 19 8630 Mariazell 03882/2546
Stadtwerke Mürzzuschlag GesmbH                  EP Mürz Mariazeller Straße 45c 8680 Mürzzuschlag 03852/2025-270
Elektro Labler Kerpelystraße 42 8700 Leoben 03842/24136
Schein Ges.m.b.H. Burggasse 116 8750 Judenburg 03572/85688
Hörl GmbH & Co KG Hauptstraße 34 8753 Fohnsdorf 03573/21-68
Deutschmann KG Hauptstraße 96 8793 Trofaiach 03847/2768
Marktgemeinde Neumarkt Versorgungsbetriebsges.mbH Freimoosstr 24 8820 Neumarkt  03584 2255-16
Marktgemeinde Neumarkt Versorgungsbetriebsges.mbH Hauptplatz 2 8820 Neumarkt 03584/2410
Electro Seggl Horstigstraße 899 8962 Gröbming 03685/22358
Lemmerer Franz Obersdorf 39 8983 Bad Mitterndorf 03623/26 09-0
Dämon Bahnhofstraße 122 8990 Bad Aussee 03622/52 480
electronic4you GmbH Inglitschstraße 26 9020 Klagenfurt 0463/37211
Adolf-Florian Blazej Nageltschacher Straße 5 9122 St. Primus 04239 2850
Schlossinger GmbH Alois Huth Straße 1 9400 Wolfsberg 04352/25 02
Mahkovec I. & H. GmbH Schwarzviertlerstraße 2 9470 St. Paul 04357/2362
Mahkovec I. & H. GmbH Nr. 44 9473 Lavamünd 04356/5009
Elektro Plankensteiner Dollhopfgasse 1 9500 Villach 04242/27-321
More Maschinen GmbH Bahnhofstraße 11 9800 Spittal/Drau 04762/2555
Red Zac Elektrowerk Hopfgarten Dorf 82 9961 Hopfgarten 04872/5374
Elektro Mühlburger GesmbH Tauerntalstraße 12 9971 Matrei i. O. 04875/6481